कोरोना भाईरस अपडेट

Country,
Other
Total
Cases
New
Cases
Total
Deaths
New
Deaths
Total
Recovered
Active
Cases
Serious,
Critical
Tot Cases/
1M pop
Zimbabwe31+120.2
Zambia330.2
Vietnam123+101710621
Venezuela84+14156923
Vatican City111,248
Uzbekistan46+3461
USA43,734+10,168553+14029542,8861,040132
Uruguay162+4162347
Ukraine7331692
UK6,650+967335+541356,1802098
Uganda9+890.2
UAE198+45241155220
U.S. Virgin Islands17+1117163
Turks and Caicos1+1126
Turkey1,529+29337+71,49218
Tunisia89+143185118
Trinidad and Tobago51+15136
Togo18+2182
Timor-Leste110.8
Thailand721+122152668710
Tanzania12120.2
Taiwan195+262281658
Syria110.06
Switzerland8,795+1,321120+221318,5441411,016
Sweden2,046+11225+4162,005104203
Suriname559
Sudan2110.05
St. Vincent Grenadines119
St. Barth33304
Sri Lanka97+1529525
Spain35,136+6,3682,311+5393,35529,4702,355751
South Africa402+12843987
Somalia110.06
Slovenia442+283+143912213
Slovakia186+17179234
Sint Maarten2+1247
Singapore509+5421523551487
Seychelles7771
Serbia249+273+132431228
Senegal79+128715
Saudi Arabia562+511954316
San Marino187+12204163135,511
Saint Martin8+38207
Saint Lucia3+1316
S. Korea8,961+64111+73,1665,68459175
Réunion71+717079
Rwanda36+17363
Russia438+711174203
Romania576+1437+4734961530
Qatar501+7334686174
Puerto Rico31+82+112811
Portugal2,060+46023+9142,02347202
Poland749+1158+113728320
Philippines462+8233+81841114
Peru395+32513891912
Paraguay2212113
Papua New Guinea110.1
Panama345+326+313383380
Palestine59174212
Pakistan875+996+1138564
Oman66+11174913
Norway2,621+23610+362,60541483
North Macedonia136+212+11133165
Nigeria40+101+12370.2
Niger3+130.1
Nicaragua220.3
New Zealand10210221
New Caledonia8+4828
Netherlands4,749+545213+3424,534435277
Nepal2+1110.07
Namibia4+142
Myanmar2+220.04
Mozambique110.03
Morocco143+284513414
Montserrat11200
Montenegro27+61+12643
Mongolia10103
Monaco23122586
Moldova109+1512106327
Mexico316+653+1430912
Mayotte24+132488
Mauritius36+8234128
Mauritania220.4
Martinique53+91527141
Malta107+1721051242
Maldives135824
Malaysia1,518+21214+41591,3455747
Madagascar12+9120.4
Macao25+3101539
Luxembourg875+778686131,398
Lithuania179+3611177166
Liechtenstein51+14511,338
Liberia330.6
Lebanon267+1948255439
Latvia180+41117995
Kyrgyzstan16+2162
Kuwait189+130159544
Kenya16+1160.3
Kazakhstan62+2623
Jordan127+15112612
Japan1,128+2742+1235851499
Jamaica1912166
Ivory Coast25+112230.9
Italy63,927+4,7896,077+6017,43250,4183,2041,057
Israel1,442+3711411,40029167
Isle of Man13+813153
Ireland1,125+2196+251,11429228
Iraq266+3323+3621817
Iran23,049+1,4111,812+1278,37612,861274
Indonesia579+6549+1305002
India499+10310+3344550.4
Iceland588+20151536141,723
Hungary167+367+116144617
Hong Kong356+384100252447
Honduras30+4303
Haiti6+460.5
Guyana20+111925
Guinea4+240.3
Guatemala20+11191
Guam29+2128172
Guadeloupe62+41614155
Grenada119
Greenland4470
Greece695+7117+2296493567
Gibraltar15510445
Ghana27+42+1250.9
Germany29,056+4,183123+2945328,48023347
Georgia61+7853115
Gambia2+11+110.8
Gabon5142
French Polynesia181864
French Guiana20+261467
France19,856+3,838860+1862,20016,7962,082304
Finland700+7411068913126
Fiji3+133
Faeroe Islands118+323952,415
Ethiopia11110.10
Eswatini443
Estonia352+2643484265
Eritrea110.3
Equatorial Guinea9+396
El Salvador330.5
Egypt366+3919+5682794
Ecuador981+19218+43960256
DRC36+61350.4
Dominican Republic245+433323923
Dominica2+1228
Djibouti3+233
Diamond Princess712856713715
Denmark1,450+5524+1111,42555250
Czechia1,236+116171,22819115
Cyprus116+2113112396
Curaçao4+11324
Cuba40+513934
Croatia315+6115309577
Costa Rica158+2422154231
Congo4+140.7
Colombia277+463+132715
China81,171+783,277+773,1594,7351,57356
Chile746+1142+111733739
Channel Islands36+436207
Chad110.06
Cayman Islands5+21476
CAR330.6
Canada2,091+62124+43201,747155
Cameroon56+162542
Cambodia87+328515
Cabo Verde335
Burkina Faso99+2445905
Bulgaria201+1433195829
Brunei91+32892208
Brazil1,924+37834+921,888189
Bosnia and Herzegovina136+1012133141
Bolivia27+3272
Bhutan223
Bermuda6696
Benin5+350.4
Belize1+113
Belgium3,743+34288+134013,254322323
Belarus81+522599
Barbados17+31759
Bangladesh33+63+15250.2
Bahrain377+4321642113222
Bahamas4410
Azerbaijan72+71106137
Austria4,474+89221+594,44414497
Australia1,887+27871181,7621174
Aruba91884
Armenia235+412233679
Argentina301+354512467
Antigua and Barbuda3+2331
Angola3+130.09
Andorra133+201113121,721
Algeria230+2917651485
Albania104+154+2298236
Afghanistan4011381
Total:378,84241,35316,5101,869102,064260,26812,06248.6

ताजा समाचार

janaknandani gaupailka 4

sabaila wada 5

sabaila wada 4